Vereinssuche

Nach Verein suchen
  • Musikverein Aichberg-Waldkirchen (1001, OO-10-001) http://www.mv-aichberg-waldkirchen.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Josef OSTERKORN
    Ort 1,
    4085 Waldkirchen
    0664/78003778
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Arnold PERNDORFER
    Grabnerstraße 13,
    4020 Linz
    0664/3249178
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Thomas SIEGEL
    Berndoblstraße 203,
    4090 Engelhartszell
    0664/9257618
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Lena HAIDER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Christine WÜRZL
    Minichweg 8,
    4084 St. Agatha
    0664/9227216
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Altschwendt (1002, OO-10-002) http://www.musikverein-altschwendt.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Christoph SAUER
    Schwabenbach 19,
    4752 Riedau
    07764/60306
    Mobil: 0660/7193373
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Andreas Kopfberger
    Itzling 26,
    4720 Kallham
    Mobil: 0664 88142130
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Maximilian Jun. LENGFELLNER
    ,
    07762 3481
    Mobil: 0664 3848575
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Laura ENSER
    Fasthub 9,
    4721 Altschwendt
    0677 61559456
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Laura LUGER
    Erlenstraße 7,
    4721 Altschwendt
    Mobil: 0660 4751321
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Sandra PERNDORFER
    ,
    Mobil: 0664 1237593
    E-Mail
    Organisatorin
    Anna ENSER
    Altschwendt 84/6,
    4721 Altschwendt
    Mobil: 0660 5459599
    E-Mail
  • Marktmusikkapelle Andorf (1003, OO-10-003)
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    BEng Ing. Fabian KLEINPÖTZL
    Bruck 5/3,
    4770 Andorf
    Mobil: 0699/10760433
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Johannes FISCHER
    Erlau 35,
    4770 Andorf
    Mobil: 0676/81424635
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Hannes BAUMANN
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Christoph PICHLER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Verena ETZL
    Pimpfing 7,
    4770 Andorf
    07766/2456
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Brunnenthal (1004, OO-10-004) musikverein.brunnenthal.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Georg OHRHALLINGER
    ,
    Kapellmeisterin
    Carina STRAßER
    ,
    Stabführer
    Simon BACHMAIER
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Hannah HAIDINGER
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Helena SCHÄTZL
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Monika GANGL
    Kreuzbergweg 8,
    4786 Brunnenthal
    0676/75 77 272
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Diersbach (1005, OO-10-005) www.mv-diersbach.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Johannes GIMPLINGER
    Amselweg 6/2,
    4910 Ried im Innkreis
    0676/7219650
    Mobil: 0676/7219650
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Dorothea REITINGER
    Sonnenweg 8,
    4776 Diersbach
    Mobil: 0660 4748135
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Christian Goldberger
    ,
    Stabführer
    Abraham PARZER
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Christine ERTL
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Martina FRIEDL
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Agatha STAHR
    ,
  • Musikverein Dorf an der Pram (1006, OO-10-006) http://mv-dorf.ooe-bv.at/
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann, Stabführer
    Dipl.Ing. Martin GRIESMAIER
    Dorf 9/1,
    4751 Dorf an der Pram
    Mobil: +4367762144005
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    BEd Anna GRIESMAIER
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Julia GREIFENEDER
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    BEd Stefanie GREIFENEDER
    ,
    Schriftführer
    Ing. Michael SCHÖNLEITNER
    ,
    Organisator
    Klaus KREUZHUBER
    ,
  • Musikverein Eggerding (1007, OO-10-007) www.mveggerding.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Bernhard HAUER
    Ranseredt 21,
    4773 Eggerding
    Mobil: 0664 88133503
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister, Jugendreferent
    Roman DARINGER
    ,
    Stabführer, Organisator
    Herbert SCHWARZ
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Flora-Marie DALLER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    BEd Julia SCHACHL-LUGHOFER
    ,
    Betreuerin Homepage
    Karina BECK
    ,
    Organisator
    Matthias KICKINGER
    ,
    Organisator
    Johannes HAUER
    ,
  • Musikverein Engelhartszell (1008, OO-10-008) www.mv-engelhartszell.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obfrau
    Dipl.-Ing. Julia PROBST
    ,
    Kapellmeisterin
    Julia SIEGEL
    ,
    Stabführer
    Philipp FESEL
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Theresa HATHEIER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    MSc Karoline PÖSSL
    ,
  • Musikverein Enzenkirchen (1009, OO-10-009) www.mvenzenkirchen.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Patrick SCHLÖGLMANN
    Feldstraße 3,
    4761 Enzenkirchen
    Mobil: 0650 / 45 13 202
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Johann OBERAUER
    ,
    Stabführer
    Johannes SCHLÖGLMANN
    ,
    0664 / 82 88 501
    Jugendreferent
    Patrick SCHEITERBAUER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Karin Pointecker
    ,
  • Trachtenmusikkapelle Freinberg (1010, OO-10-010) www.freinberg.at/musikkapelle
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Alois STADLER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Patrick KARIGL
    Schwendt 17,
    4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
    +43 6509852166
    Stabführerin
    Franziska DORFER
    Haibach 46,
    4785 Freinberg
    +43 664 3832702
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Anna PRETZL
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Katharina DORFER
    Haibach 46,
    4785 Freinberg
    +43 664 7936554
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Kopfing im Innkreis (1011, OO-10-011) Nein
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obfrau
    Mag. Lydia MISTLBERGER
    Wollmannsdorf 24,
    4794 Kopfing i.I.
    Mobil: 0664/1524104
    E-Mail
    Obmann
    Josef GRÜNBERGER
    Ameisbergstraße 150,
    4794 Kopfing i.I.
    07763/2648
    07763/220512
    Mobil: 0664/73097976
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Christian GRÜNEIS
    Kallham 90,
    4720 Kallham
    Mobil: 0699/11656100
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Karin HATZMANN
    Höhenstraße 175,
    4794 Kopfing i.I.
    07763/20594
    Mobil: 0660/6063076
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Thomas GAHLEITNER
    ,
    07763/2513
    Jugendreferentin
    Teresa JODLBAUER
    Matzelsdorf 15,
    4794 Kopfing
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferent
    Thomas Elias GRÜNEIS
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Niklas GRÜBL
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Lea GRÜBL
    Bartenberg 10,
    4776 Diersbach
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Tanja ACHLEITNER
    ,
    E-Mail
  • Trachtenkapelle Münzkirchen (1012, OO-10-012) www.tk-muenzkirchen.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Harald ROßDORFER
    Fischerweg 22,
    4792 Münzkirchen
    Mobil: 0676/5313900
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Gerhard AUINGER
    ,
    Stabführerin
    Miriam Zauner
    ,
    Stabführerin
    Lena Wirth
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Clemens Katzlinger
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Bernhard Grill
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Christine Ertl
    ,
  • Marktmusikkapelle Raab (1013, OO-10-013) www.mmk-raab.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann, Stabführer
    Florian SCHRAML
    Ahornweg 3,
    4760 Raab
    0664 2540887
    Mobil: 06642540887
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Florian MÖSENEDER
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Florian HUMER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Julia LAUFER
    ,
  • Feuerwehrmusik Rainbach im Innkreis (1014, OO-10-014) www.musikkapelle-rainbach.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Alexander LAUFER
    Höretzberg 31,
    4791 Rainbach
    Mobil: 0664/8257074
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Gertraud HOLZAPFEL
    Grub 1,
    4784 Schardenberg
    069918170550
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Johann Schreiner
    Höretzberg 33,
    4791 Rainbach im Innkreis
    Mobil: 0676/6102064
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Andrea HOLZAPFEL
    Salling 6,
    4791 Rainbach
    Mobil: 0650/3631344
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Josefa STADLER
    Hauzing 78,
    4791 Rainbach
    Mobil: 06509803860
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Elisabeth SCHLOSSER
    Sinzing 1,
    4791 Rainbach
    Mobil: 0680/1174622
    E-Mail
    Schriftführer
    Magdalena ERTLER
    Rainbach 34,
    4791 Rainbach
    Mobil: 0650/6777506
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Riedau (1015, OO-10-015) www.mv-riedau.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obfrau
    BEd Judith RASCHHOFER
    Mühlbachstrasse 17/4,
    4755 Zell an der Pram
    Mobil: 0664/7956726
    E-Mail
    Obfrau
    Anna HAGER
    ,
    Kapellmeister
    Stefan Daller
    Achleiten 179,
    4752 Riedau
    Mobil: 0664/6254035
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Georg Straßer
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Heidi DALLER
    ,
    Schriftführerin
    Simone SCHABETSBERGER
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Silke ARTHOFER-FOLLNER
    ,
  • Trachtenmusikkapelle Schardenberg (1016, OO-10-016) www.trachtenmusikkapelleschardenberg.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Dipl.Ing. Stefan Hüttenberger
    Mesnerweg 10,
    4784 Schardenberg
    Mobil: 0664/84 72 455
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Benjamin STREIBL
    Kirchenplatz 3,
    4784 Schardenberg
    07713/6527
    Mobil: 0664/40 61 137
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Manuel Nösslböck
    Severinweg 4,
    4784 Schardenberg

    Mobil: 0664/87 81 830
    Jugendreferentin
    Anna TOMANDL
    Herbert-Lange-Weg 3/1,
    4783 Wernstein/Inn
    07713/7104
    Mobil: 0650/99 27 897
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Verena Mayr
    Steinbrunner Straße 11,
    4784 Schardenberg
    07713/54000
    Mobil: 0664/91 27 081
    E-Mail
    Organisator
    Andreas ANETZEDER
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Johanna MAYERHOFER
    ,
  • Stadtkapelle Schärding (1017, OO-10-017) http://www.stadtkapelle-schaerding.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Johannes Itzinger
    Linzerstraße 42,
    4780 Schärding
    Mobil: 0676/3307438
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Marlene Reiterer
    Kainzbauernweg 32/16,
    4780 Schärding
    Mobil: 0676/4813555
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Tobias SCHUMERGRUBER
    Harabergstraße 5,
    4780 Schärding
    07712/6019
    Mobil: 0650/9980104
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Marlene LECHNER
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Thomas SCHNEEBAUER
    ,
    0699/19275802
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Julia HINTERMAIER
    ,
  • Musikverein Sigharting (1018, OO-10-018) www.mv-sigharting.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Florian PROPST
    Thalmannsbach 11,
    4771 Sigharting
    Mobil: 0650 5502062
    Kapellmeisterin
    Mag.ᵃ Michaela DIERMAIER
    ,
    Mobil: 0650 7021214
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Daniel KARL
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Mag. Katharina OBEREDER
    Thalmannsbach 10,
    4771 Sigharting
    Mobil: 0650 5355255
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Sophie BERGHAMMER
    ,
    Organisator
    Thomas DETSCHMANN
    ,
    Organisator
    Simon PROPST
    ,
  • Musikkapelle Suben (1019, OO-10-019) www.mksuben.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obfrau
    Mag. Katharina REITERER
    Hartwagen 6/2,
    4776 Diersbach
    Mobil: 0676 3565133
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Johanna SCHWARZMAYR
    Möslwimm 4,
    4982 Mörschwang
    Mobil: +43680/5069255
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Wolfgang Stulla
    Roßbach 68,
    4975 Suben
    07712 6125
    Mobil: 0660 1262462
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferent
    Dipl.Ing. Ralph FISCHBAUER
    Hackenbuch 53,
    4774 St.Marienkirchen
    Mobil: 06606568758
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Sarah Lechner
    ,
  • Trachtenmusikkapelle St. Aegidi (1020, OO-10-020) www.tmk-aegidi.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Klaus PAMINGER
    Flenkenthal 2,
    4725 St. Aegidi
    07717/20185
    Mobil: 0676/821234466
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Roman MILLEDER
    Freiung 20a/ Top 2,
    4720 Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis
    07764/8192
    Mobil: 06509852044
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Gerhard SCHASCHING
    Walleiten,
    A-4725 St. Aegidi
    07717/7284
    0664/6007289291
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferent
    Dominik BEHAM
    Witzenedt 14,
    4725 St. Aegidi
    07717/8090
    Mobil: 0677/61802016
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Linda SCHARINGER
    Witzenedt 11,
    4725 St. Aegidi
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Lena HADERER
    ,
  • Musikverein St. Florian am Inn (1021, OO-10-021) https://www.facebook.com/MvStFlorianAmInn
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Hans-Peter FISCHER
    ,
    +436767588674
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Johann BRUNNBAUER
    ,
    +4366488583447
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister, Jugendreferent
    Michael RUMPL
    ,
    Stabführer, Organisator
    Marcus SCHNEEBAUER
    ,
    +436769466556
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Magdalena ABLINGER
    ,
    +43 66473334613
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Marlene SCHREINER
    ,
    +436766970440
    E-Mail
  • Musikkapelle St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding (1022, OO-10-022) www.mk4774.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Peter STEININGER
    Am Oberraderberg 10,
    4774 St. Marienkirchen
    Mobil: 0664/803403412
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Markus UNTERBERGER
    ,
    Stabführer
    Maximilian MORITZ
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Sandra LEINGARTNER
    ,
    Schriftführer
    Dominik FASTHUBER
    ,
  • Trachtenmusikkapelle St. Roman- Esternberg (1023, OO-10-023) www.tmk-stroman-esternberg.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann, Organisator
    Sebastian KARGL
    Sonndorfweg 7,
    4092 Esternberg
    0676821234137
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Franz HOIS
    Waldsiedlung 13,
    4092 Esternberg
    07714/20038
    E-Mail
    Stabführerin
    Elisabeth BRAID
    Altendorf 11/1,
    4793 St. Roman
    07716/6606
    Mobil: 06504806993
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Julia HAAS
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Nico FRIEDL
    ,
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    MSc Michaela LAUTNER
    ,
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein St. Willibald (1024, OO-10-024) http://mv-st-willibald.ooe-bv.at/
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Rudolf WINDPEßL
    Ringstraße 18,
    4762 St. Willibald
    Mobil: 0664 8288425
    E-Mail
    Obmann
    Martin BANKHAMER
    Wamprechtsham 114,
    4762 St. Willibald
    07762 40135
    Mobil: 0664/9229370
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Bernhard AUZINGER
    Hauptstraße 33,
    4762 St. Willibald
    0664/3936692
    Mobil: 0664 3936692
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    David Feldbauer
    Geiselham 16,
    4762 St. Willibald
    07762/3782
    Mobil: 0650/4453388
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Marlene FELDBAUER
    Geiselham 16,
    4762 St. Willibald
    07762 3782
    Mobil: 0650/3537784
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Stefanie HASLINGER
    Ahornweg 1,
    4762 St. Willibald
    07762/40537
    Mobil: 0650/4340488
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Sandra BANKHAMER
    Wamprechtsham 114,
    4762 St. Willibald
    07762/40135
    Mobil: 0680/2060960
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Eva-Maria WINDPEßL
    Ringstraße 18,
    4762 St. Willibald
    Mobil: 0664/2353348
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Taufkirchen/Pram (1025, OO-10-025) http://www.mk-taufkirchen.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Florian Schinagl
    Leoprechting 3,
    4775 Taufkirchen/Pr.
    Mobil: 06605080333
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Josef Schreiner
    Wolfsedt 9,
    4775 Taufkirchen
    0650/9909695
    Stabführer
    Alois Schreiner
    Wolfsedt 3,
    4775 Taufkirchen
    Mobil: 06645006927
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    Evelyn DANDLER
    ,
    Jugendreferentin
    Alexandra SPREITZER
    ,
    Schriftführer
    Daniel LECHNER
    ,
  • Trachtenmusikkapelle Vichtenstein (1026, OO-10-026) www.tmkvichtenstein.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    DI (FH) Franz REITINGER
    Franz-Grill-Weg 3,
    4092 Esternberg
    Mobil: 0676/9507867
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Mag. Martina HADERER
    ,
    Kapellmeister
    Franz DULLINGER
    Kasten 35,
    4091 Vichtenstein
    07714/20171
    Mobil: 0664/6198681
    Stabführerin
    Viktoria MOSER
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Michael GRILL
    Vichtenstein 156,
    4091 Vichtenstein
    07714/6150
    Mobil: 0650/9927827
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Anna WIDEGGER
    Rain 7,
    4091 Vichtenstein
  • Musikverein Wernstein am Inn (1027, OO-10-027) www.mkwernstein.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann, Organisator
    Bernhard ORTBAUER
    Linden 7,
    4783 Wernstein am Inn
    07713/6373
    Mobil: 0676/5842231;0676/8142455
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Mag. art. Nora Karl
    Göpping 17,
    4783 Wernstein am Inn
    07713/4045
    Mobil: 0676/6959979
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Ing. Philipp HELL
    Dachsenweg 2,
    4783 Wernstein am Inn
    Mobil: 0664/88366890
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferent
    Gerald KARL
    Göpping 24,
    4783 Wernstein
    0664/1631136
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Josefine HAAS
    ,
    Mobil: 0677/62451882
    E-Mail
    Organisatorin
    Bettina Süss
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Christine Mayr
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Maria SCHINTLHOLZER
    ,
    Organisator
    Alexander Eder
    ,
    07712-3163-535
    Organisatorin
    Sandra WALLNER-KIESLINGER
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Maria Schano
    ,
    Organisator
    Andreas Unterholzer
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Claudia ERTLER
    Bahnhofstraße 14/10,
    4770 Andorf
    Mobil: 0676/821234083
    E-Mail
    Organisator
    Christopher PREY
    Alfred-Kubin-Str. 27,
    4783 Wernstein am Inn
    07713/6359
    Mobil: 0676/821254169
    Organisatorin
    Stefanie SÜSS
    ,
    Organisatorin
    Cornelia FASCHING
    ,
  • Musikverein Wesenufer (1028, OO-10-028) http://www.mv-wesenufer.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Mag. Christoph RATZENBÖCK
    Niederreithstraße 10,
    4020 Linz
    0664-6150634
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeister
    Heimo MITTER
    Wesenufer 73,
    4085 Wesenufer
    0664-1589374
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Gerhard DOPLER
    Wesenufer 24,
    4085 Wesenufer
    Mobil: 0660/8170592
    E-Mail
    Jugendreferentin
    B.A. B.A. Daniela ENZELSBERGER
    Puchet 32,
    4070 Hinzenbach
    07718/7586
    Mobil: 0699-10993998
    E-Mail
    Schriftführer
    Jürgen HASLBÖCK
    Wesenufer 104/5,
    4085 Wesenufer
    0650-8963775
    E-Mail
  • Musikverein Zell an der Pram (1029, OO-10-029) www.mv-zell.at
    Funktion
    Name
    Adresse Telefon E-Mail
    Obmann
    Dipl.Ing. Thomas HEBERTINGER
    Gmeinedt 2,
    4755 Zell an der Pram
    07764/8915
    Mobil: 0699/18335757
    E-Mail
    Kapellmeisterin
    Christina KÖNIGSBAUER
    ,
    E-Mail
    Stabführer
    Thomas GRÖMER
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Paul TIEFENTHALER
    ,
    Jugendreferent
    Andreas STEININGER
    Hochfeld 18,
    4755 Zell an der Pram
    Mobil: 06605020636
    E-Mail
    Schriftführerin
    Maria MAYRHOFER
    ,
    E-Mail